Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuse Box,Sa Of Hose,Steering Hose,Knuckle Brg,Door Catch Inner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4055392 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. | - | 11-10-2023 22:24:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION | - | 11-10-2023 22:08:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PERFECT MACHINERY CENTRE | - | 07-10-2023 22:14:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PERFECT MACHINERY CENTRE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUSE BOX,SA OF HOSE,STEERING HOSE,KNUCKLE BRG,DOOR CATCH INNER | 15342.36 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUSE BOX,SA OF HOSE,STEERING HOSE,KNUCKLE BRG,DOOR CATCH INNER | 18400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUSE BOX,SA OF HOSE,STEERING HOSE,KNUCKLE BRG,DOOR CATCH INNER | 19271.00 | L3 |