Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pinion With Brg,Brg Clutch Release,Wiper Gear,Assy Pipe Brake Line,Journal Spider Brg,Eng Mtg Pad F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3853720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 19:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISWAS ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 21:17:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 29-08-2023 22:09:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY | - | 29-08-2023 22:13:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PINION WITH BRG,BRG CLUTCH RELEASE,WIPER GEAR,ASSY PIPE BRAKE LINE,JOURNAL SPIDER BRG,ENG MTG PAD F | 36915.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES | Item Categories : PINION WITH BRG,BRG CLUTCH RELEASE,WIPER GEAR,ASSY PIPE BRAKE LINE,JOURNAL SPIDER BRG,ENG MTG PAD F | 37537.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BISWAS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : PINION WITH BRG,BRG CLUTCH RELEASE,WIPER GEAR,ASSY PIPE BRAKE LINE,JOURNAL SPIDER BRG,ENG MTG PAD F | 37977.00 | L3 |