Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vup Including Approaches Near Naibag (Blackspot Id No.Ga (02) 006) At Km. 485.345 On Nh 66 In The State Of Goa On Epc Mode Under Road Safety Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vup Including Approaches Near Naibag (Blackspot Id No.Ga (02) 006) At Km. 485.345 On Nh 66 In The State Of Goa On Epc Mode Under Road Safety Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_858973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025-26/PWD/WD VII (NH)/ASW/06 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 37.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naibag at Pernem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903069 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vup including approaches near naibag (blackspot id no.ga(02)006) at km. 485.345 on nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2024-25. reg- hiring of vehicle for a period of 24 months for use of executive
Construction of vup including approaches near naibag (blackspot id no.ga-(02)-006) at km. 485.345 on nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2024-25. reg- hiring of vehicle for a period of 24 months for use of executive
Read moreConstruction of vup including approaches near naibag (blackspot id no.ga-(02)-006) at km. 485.345 on nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2024-25. reg. hiring of vehicle for a period of 24 months for use of assistant
Construction of vup including approaches near naibag (blackspot id no.ga-(02)-006) at km. 485.345 on nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2024-25. reg- hiring of vehicle for a period of 24 months for use of assistant
Read moreConstruction of 6lane vup including approaches near kandri village on nagpur-jabalpur section of nh-44 and construction of 6lane vup including approaches near asoli village on nagpur-bhandara section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of 6lane vup including approaches near kandri village on nagpur-jabalpur section of nh-44 and construction of 6lane vup including approaches near asoli village on nagpur-bhandara section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreCons. rob lvup its approaches with service road km36.140 to 37.500 and vup lvup and its approaches with service road 72.080 to 77.00and vup its approaches with service road 77.900 to 80.00 at mitrol and mundkati on delhi agra nh-2 in haryana on epc
Cons. rob lvup its approaches with service road km36.140 to 37.500 and vup lvup and its approaches with service road 72.080 to 77.00and vup its approaches with service road 77.900 to 80.00 at mitrol and mundkati on delhi agra nh-2 in haryana on epc
Read moreConstructing vup with re wall approaches at chainage km.319.960 and service road chainage km.319.560 km.320.840 on nh 66 at ambalpaddy for rectification of blackspot ka 02 373 in the state of karnataka under epc mode
Constructing vup with re wall approaches at chainage km.319.960 and service road chainage km.319.560 km.320.840 on nh 66 at ambalpaddy for rectification of blackspot ka 02 373 in the state of karnataka under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of i rob with approaches at bhaiyachowk and sr on sangli solapur ii vup at yawali incl svup on pune solapur pkgii iii vup with street light work on solapuryedshi iv sr and widening of box culvert on akkalkot solapur in maharashtra on epc
Construction of i rob with approaches at bhaiyachowk and sr on sangli solapur ii vup at yawali incl svup on pune solapur pkgii iii vup with street light work on solapuryedshi iv sr and widening of box culvert on akkalkot solapur in maharashtra on epc
Read moreDesign and construction of vup along with its allied works for rectification of morth identified blackspot blackspot id mh 05 20 at ibadpada sutrakar phata ch 392 500 on surat dahisar section of nh 48 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Design and construction of vup along with its allied works for rectification of morth identified blackspot blackspot id mh 05 20 at ibadpada sutrakar phata ch 392 500 on surat dahisar section of nh 48 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vup at km. 173 130 ricco junction for permanent rectification of blackspot id rj 06 33 on nagaur bikaner section nh 62 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of vup at km. 173 130 ricco junction for permanent rectification of blackspot id rj 06 33 on nagaur bikaner section nh 62 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge including approaches across river zuari on nh-17/nh66 on panaji mangalore section in the state of goa on epc mode (package-i). s.h providing interlocking pavers and exterior painting to compound wall and allied works of pmu, m
Construction of bridge including approaches across river zuari on nh-17/nh66 on panaji mangalore section in the state of goa on epc mode (package-i). s.h providing interlocking pavers and exterior painting to compound wall and allied works of pmu, m
Read moreConstruction of a 6-lane vup at morth identified blackspot (ld up-03-213) at km 197.115 (dhamora bypass ing point) on nh-530 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of a 6-lane vup at morth identified blackspot (ld up-03-213) at km 197.115 (dhamora bypass ing point) on nh-530 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type