Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs Structures On Panzara Extention Canal Syphon At Ch 25585 M, Escape At Ch 24990 M And Lining Wall At Ch 27270 M To 27330 M Of Panzara Medium Project Tal Sakri Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Repairs Structures On Panzara Extention Canal Syphon At Ch 25585 M, Escape At Ch 24990 M And Lining Wall At Ch 27270 M To 27330 M Of Panzara Medium Project Tal Sakri Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_TIDC_968104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/DID/10/2 SB for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs structures on panzara extention canal ctb at ch 23660m, ctb at ch 27970m, hr gate at 21800m, escape at ch 25600m, escape at ch 26870m, escape at ch 27765m, of panzara medium project tal sakri dist dhule
Repairs structures on panzara extention canal ctb at ch 23660m, ctb at ch 27970m, hr gate at 21800m, escape at ch 25600m, escape at ch 26870m, escape at ch 27765m, of panzara medium project tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreRepairs structures on panzara extention canal ms pipe aquaduct at ch 24455 m ms pipe aquaduct at ch 26385 m ms pipe aquaduct at ch 26890 m ms pipe aquaduct at ch 27745 m vrb at ch 24380 m escape at ch 21480 m escape at ch 24440 m of panzara med pro t
Repairs structures on panzara extention canal ms pipe aquaduct at ch 24455 m ms pipe aquaduct at ch 26385 m ms pipe aquaduct at ch 26890 m ms pipe aquaduct at ch 27745 m vrb at ch 24380 m escape at ch 21480 m escape at ch 24440 m of panzara med pro t
Read moreAchara parwadi kharland scheme, tal malvan, dist sindhudurg, extention of bund from ch. 400 m to ch.1006 m
Achara parwadi kharland scheme, tal malvan, dist sindhudurg, extention of bund from ch. 400 m to ch.1006 m
Read moreConstruction and repairs of vrb at ch. 4500 m and syphon at ch. 6205 m and 6749 m at dahiwad section of lower girna canal of girna project
Construction and repairs of vrb at ch. 4500 m and syphon at ch. 6205 m and 6749 m at dahiwad section of lower girna canal of girna project
Read moreConstructing of trough aqueduct on ch 8300 m of malangaon med project tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing of trough aqueduct on ch 8300 m of malangaon med project tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of escape at ch 2 350 m of surya right bank canal tal vikramgad dist palghar
Construction of escape at ch 2 350 m of surya right bank canal tal vikramgad dist palghar
Read moreGeneral kip o and m urgent rectification of syphon at ch 4236m in payyanalloor distributary canal general civil work
General kip o and m urgent rectification of syphon at ch 4236m in payyanalloor distributary canal general civil work
Read moreConstruction of road on escape of express canal of ch. 8/990 m of ekrukh lift irrigation scheme.
Construction of road on escape of express canal of ch. 8/990 m of ekrukh lift irrigation scheme.
Read moreconstructing syphon at ch. 319 m and nalla crossing at ch. 7613 m and other allied works at dy 2 of dharangaon section on l g c of girna project
constructing syphon at ch. 319 m and nalla crossing at ch. 7613 m and other allied works at dy 2 of dharangaon section on l g c of girna project
Read moreProtection work at syphon of main canal at ch. 250.00m of dhansiri irrigation project (m) for the year 2023-24
Protection work at syphon of main canal at ch. 250.00m of dhansiri irrigation project (m) for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type