Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200143421 Job Contract For Lpt Insitu Mpi Paut And Associated Works Of U#
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6319761 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200146110 job contract for lpt insitu mpi paut and associated works of u
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200134577 job contract for insitu mpi paut of lp turbine free standing bl
Read more
Custom bid for services - job contract lpt overhauling of turbine and associated jobs of u 7 1x500m
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200131478 job contract for lp turbine 500 mw kwu in situ mpi and paut ins
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200141736 job contract for coh of 01 nos unit and lpt de blading mpi and
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200132898 job contract for lpt overhauling and associated works in one 2
Read more
Job contract for boiler tube thickness survey, dpt, mpi stress relieving
Job contract for boiler tube thickness survey, dpt, mpi stress relieving and radiography testing of boiler and auxillaries during overhaul of2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type