Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Dalitettar Fund / 109/30 31/ 2024 25 Construction Of Closed Rcc Pipe Gutter At Vimalnath Nagar Area At Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Closed Rcc Pipe Gutter At &Amp#X0d
Vimalnath Nagar Area At Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1109527_8 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/Dalitettar Fund / 109/1-31/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT DHULE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942683 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/nagari dalitettar /242/10-11 /2023-24 construction of closed rcc gutter from milind borse house to dhairyashil patil house, dhule
Construction of closed rcc gutter from milind borse house to dhairyashil patil house, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/77/ construction of cement concrete road and gutter from sadik pinjari
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter from sadik pinjari &#x0d tyrewale to lala bhaiyya in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer/ samajik fund 2024-25/59
Construction of cc road at devchand nagar from sangma chauk to dipak gulane to makarwaj meshram house ward no 15 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/2
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/nagari dalitettar /232/1-6 /2023-24 construction of cement concrete road rcc gutter in jalganga hausing society in pr no 16 at dhule
Construction of cement concrete road rcc gutter in jalganga hausing society in pr no 16 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreof your Industry type