Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stapler Pin No 10,Highlighter,U Clip Large Steel,Permanent Marker Black,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Tra
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3593375
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 20, 2023 21:21
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1162 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARAT ASSOCIATES - 05-07-2023 23:15:23 MSE Qualified
2 ERIC INTERNATIONAL - 05-07-2023 22:25:41 MSE Qualified
3 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 06-07-2023 08:41:59 MSE Disqualified
4 HIMALAYAN AGENCY - 05-07-2023 22:54:37 MSE Qualified
5 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 29-06-2023 17:35:32 MSE Disqualified
6 SKS Enterprises - 30-06-2023 11:23:27 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ERIC INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STAPLER PIN NO 10,HIGHLIGHTER,U CLIP LARGE STEEL,PERMANENT MARKER BLACK,TRANSPARENT TAPE 1 inch,TRA 97515.00 L1
2 HIMALAYAN AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : STAPLER PIN NO 10,HIGHLIGHTER,U CLIP LARGE STEEL,PERMANENT MARKER BLACK,TRANSPARENT TAPE 1 inch,TRA 102505.00 L2
3 BHARAT ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : STAPLER PIN NO 10,HIGHLIGHTER,U CLIP LARGE STEEL,PERMANENT MARKER BLACK,TRANSPARENT TAPE 1 inch,TRA 107210.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise