Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Sw Drain Np3 450mm Dia Pipe And Laying Cc Road Ganaga Nagar Bylanes On Left Side Of Ganaga Nagar Nala In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.34.52 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Sw Drain Np3 450mm Dia Pipe And Laying Cc Road Ganaga Nagar Bylanes On Left Side Of Ganaga Nagar Nala In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.34.52 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 623501 |
|
Reference Number |
20/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 13.08.2025 (Item-24) |
| Tender Fee | 983 |
| EMD | 27759 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 00:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of sw drain np3 450mm dia pipe and laying cc road ganaga nagar bylanes on right side of ganaga nagar nala in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.23.54 lakhs
Rectification of sw drain np3 450mm dia pipe and laying cc road ganaga nagar bylanes on right side of ganaga nagar nala in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.23.54 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no: 18-7-425/86 to fazile siddiq masjid bylanes in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.95 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no: 18-7-425/86 to fazile siddiq masjid bylanes in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.95 lakhs
Read moreLaying cc road harmain hotel lane in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs. 8.05 lakhs
Laying cc road harmain hotel lane in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs. 8.05 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road in madina nagar by lanes in 31- reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.11.00 lakhs
Restoration of cc road in madina nagar by lanes in 31- reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.11.00 lakhs
Read moreRepairs to damaged swd catchpits in various places of reinbazar division in 31- reinbazar div in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.52 lakhs
Repairs to damaged swd catchpits in various places of reinbazar division in 31- reinbazar div in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.52 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road in madina nagar by lanes in 31- reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc (recall) rs. 11.00 lakhs
Restoration of cc road in madina nagar by lanes in 31- reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc (recall) rs. 11.00 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/65 to 18-7-427/73 at akram nagar bylanes in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 450mm dia and laying of cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/65 to 18-7-427/73 at akram nagar bylanes in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 43.75 lakhs
Read moreProviding cc patches raising of catchpits at various places of reinbazar in view of ganesh feswtival in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 4.62 lakhs
Providing cc patches raising of catchpits at various places of reinbazar in view of ganesh feswtival in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 4.62 lakhs
Read moreRestoration cc roadfrom srt community hall to jawahar school in azmath nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 4.70 lakhs
Restoration cc roadfrom srt community hall to jawahar school in azmath nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 4.70 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from nuqulmiakabrasthan to tabrez sound in 31-reinbazar division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.rs.4.75 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from nuqulmiakabrasthan to tabrez sound in 31-reinbazar division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.rs.4.75 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type