Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Destop Computer With Graphics,Aio Computer I7,Wireless Keyboard,Wireless Mouse,Hdmi Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4103782 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER SHOPPE | - | 06-11-2023 13:50:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISH ENTERPRISE | - | 06-11-2023 19:07:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MINAS STORES | - | 02-11-2023 10:26:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MITTAL & MITTAL ASSOCIATES | - | 23-10-2023 12:30:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | NISHU AGARWAL | - | 02-11-2023 09:29:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-11-2023 16:48:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | ROMAN NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-11-2023 13:11:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS | - | 06-11-2023 18:27:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SunBlue | - | 01-11-2023 12:59:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | UNIQUE SALES | - | 02-11-2023 09:37:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISH ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DESTOP COMPUTER WITH GRAPHICS,AIO COMPUTER i7,wireless keyboard,wireless mouse,HDMI Cable | 307000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DESTOP COMPUTER WITH GRAPHICS,AIO COMPUTER i7,wireless keyboard,wireless mouse,HDMI Cable | 310000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPUTER SHOPPE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DESTOP COMPUTER WITH GRAPHICS,AIO COMPUTER i7,wireless keyboard,wireless mouse,HDMI Cable | 312000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type