Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Work Of Improvement And Up Gradation To Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Design Km. 40.000 (Kodarkoot) To Design Km. 66.375 (Bela Chowk) Of Nh 91 A In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Hybrid Annuity Model (Ham) Basis.
|
| Description |
Rfp For Work Of Improvement And Up Gradation To Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Design Km. 40.000 (Kodarkoot) To Design Km. 66.375 (Bela Chowk) Of Nh 91 A In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Hybrid Annuity Model (Ham) Basis.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_868173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-RO/LKO/NH(O)/NH91A/2024-25 dated 09.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 3.36 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Auraiya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912631 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRfp for construction of deoria bypass from existing km. 27.140 to existing km. 46.780 (design km. 49.109) on nh727a (design length 21.969 km.) to four lane with paved shoulder configuration under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of up.
Rfp for construction of deoria bypass from existing km. 27.140 to existing km. 46.780 (design km. 49.109) on nh727a (design length 21.969 km.) to four lane with paved shoulder configuration under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of up.
Read moreRfp for construction of gonda bypass (western part) of nh 330b to four lane with paved shoulder configuration design length of 20.570 km under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of uttar pradesh
Rfp for construction of gonda bypass (western part) of nh 330b to four lane with paved shoulder configuration design length of 20.570 km under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreUpgradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km0.000 to km 62.822 (limbdi - dharangadhra) of nh-51 in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode (ham) (total length- 62.822 km).
Upgradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km0.000 to km 62.822 (limbdi - dharangadhra) of nh-51 in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode (ham) (total length- 62.822 km).
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of salempur bypass to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 64.000 of nh-727a to km 61.500 of nh-727b ,design length of 14.700 km under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of up
Independent engineer services for construction of salempur bypass to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 64.000 of nh-727a to km 61.500 of nh-727b ,design length of 14.700 km under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of up
Read moreUpgradation of shahdol- sagartola section of nh 543 from km 0/000 to km 69/400 to 2 lane with paved shoulders under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of madhya pradesh
Upgradation of shahdol- sagartola section of nh 543 from km 0/000 to km 69/400 to 2 lane with paved shoulders under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreFour laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Four laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of nh-753b to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 78.270 to km 116.670 (section-taloda gujarat-maharashtra border) in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode.
Rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-753b to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 78.270 to km 116.670 (section-taloda gujarat-maharashtra border) in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreFour laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Four laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Read moreof your Industry type