Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 9070 C25 C04 Expert Technical Services For Inspection, Troubleshooting And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6559128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreE-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreNotice inviting tenders 1. government engineering college madhubani has been constituted under the department of science, technology and technical education, government of bihar to cater the need of technical education. the government engineering college madhubani intends to select a private service agency (psa) for providing services of security guard (unarmed), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener for a period of 3 years and invites bids from eligible entities as mentioned in th
Notice inviting tenders 1. government engineering college madhubani has been constituted under the department of science, technology and technical education, government of bihar to cater the need of technical education. the government engineering college madhubani intends to select a private service agency (psa) for providing services of security guard (unarmed), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener for a period of 3 years and invites bids from eligible entities as mentioned in the tender document. 2. the contract will be signed between government engineering college madhubani and the successful agency/bidder. 3. to participate in the e-tendering process, the bidders/agencies are required to get themselves registered with eproc2.bihar.gov.in 4. schedule of events: sl no. event description timeline 4.1 last date & time of downloading the rfp 02/09/2026 till 11:59 pm, on eproc2.bihar.gov.in, portal. 4.2 pre-bid meeting 29/08/2026 at 11:00 am 4.3 last date & time of submission (upload) of online bidding document. 03/09/2026 till 11:59 pm, on eproc2.bihar.gov.in, portal 4.4 submission of emd online/offline by 04/09/2026 till 05:00 pm to “government engineering college madhubani” 4.5 opening of technical bid & technical presentation on 05/09/2026 at 11:00 am on the eproc2.bihar.gov.in, portal 4.6 opening of financial bid to be informed to technically qualified bidders 4.7 pre- bid meeting venue government engineering college madhubani , sagarpur, pandaul, dist - madhubani - 847324 4.8 contact person principal government engineering college madhubani mobile no. : 7500594761 email id : [email protected] note i.) interested bidders may obtain further information about this notice inviting tender (nit) from the office of government engineering college madhubani. ii) no tender will be accepted after closing date and time in any circumstances. 5. bidder may also download the tender documents available from eproc2.bihar.gov.in and submit the tender by using the downloaded document.
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreSupply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type