Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Ambhore Pimpalgaon Depa Adjoning Road, Tal. Sanga S.T.B.T. To Ambhore Pimpalgaon Depa Adjoning Road, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagarmner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Ambhore Pimpalgaon Depa Adjoning Road, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1088257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.19 for 2024-2025-7 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899605 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to ambhore rankhamb vr 86 road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to ambhore rankhamb vr 86 road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of two room school building at ambhore ,tal- sangamner, dist - ahilyanagar.
Construction of two room school building at ambhore ,tal- sangamner, dist - ahilyanagar.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh in dalit wasti at pimpalgaon depa, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of sabhagruh in dalit wasti at pimpalgaon depa, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of pimpalgaon depa to ambhore road (mdr-197) km. 17/000 to 23/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of pimpalgaon depa to ambhore road (mdr-197) km. 17/000 to 23/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to ambhore to telghat slaba khemnar wasti road under ambhore village, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to ambhore to telghat slaba khemnar wasti road under ambhore village, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to talegaon to dhangarwada road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to talegaon to dhangarwada road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRecall construction intarnal road tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Recall construction intarnal road tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreNew construction of main building at primary heatlh sub centre pimpalgaon depa, tal. sangamner
New construction of main building at primary heatlh sub centre pimpalgaon depa, tal. sangamner
Read moreS.t.b.t. to wadzari bk. to ranjangaon road tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to wadzari bk. to ranjangaon road tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to vr-57 to kharshinde road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to vr-57 to kharshinde road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type