Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Ashapurna Roaja Para To Twisakator(l 042) From Ch. 0.00 Km To Ch. 2.455 Km Under Salema Rd Block During The Year 2023 24.(Length Considered 2.455 Km Package No. Tr 04 196).
Description
Re Carpeting, Surface Drain Etc.
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_45578_1
Reference
Number
41/DNIT/SE-V/AMB/2023-24
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 1.32 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Salema
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=46320

Start Date January 05, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.