Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work Near Saraswati Vidya Mandir Gundiyatgaon In Purola Block Of Distt Uttarkashi Under Nabard (Km 0.240 To Km 0.480) Job 2
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work Near Saraswati Vidya Mandir Gundiyatgaon In Purola Block Of Distt Uttarkashi Under Nabard (Km 0.240 To Km 0.480) Job 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_63585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/2023-24 DATED 14-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRRIGATION DIVISION PUROLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.240) job-1
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.240) job-1
Read moreFlood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.480)
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.480)
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran work for math bhadarli motor road in km 1 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening and damrikaran work for math bhadarli motor road in km 1 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreUnder sdmf, protective work in 21 km of tuni purola naugaon (sh-17) motor road in mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Under sdmf, protective work in 21 km of tuni purola naugaon (sh-17) motor road in mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran work for hudoli to binagdera malla motor road in km 1 to 3 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening and damrikaran work for hudoli to binagdera malla motor road in km 1 to 3 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreFlood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Flood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Read moreFlood protection work of agricultural land and residential building of ghundara and sunali village on the right side of kamal river in purola block distt uttarkashi.(job-2) (km 0.075 to km 0.150)
Flood protection work of agricultural land and residential building of ghundara and sunali village on the right side of kamal river in purola block distt uttarkashi.(job-2) (km 0.075 to km 0.150)
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran work for rama rewdi motor road in km 1 to 2 in purola block in district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening and damrikaran work for rama rewdi motor road in km 1 to 2 in purola block in district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreFlood protection work under nabard near krishnayan goshala in gram gaindikhata in block bahadrabad, district haridwar under cm announcement 1395/2021 chainge 0.160 km - 0.240 km
Flood protection work in wire crates
Read moreFlood protection work at village gangaad in mori block of distt uttarkashi (job 1)( km 0.00 to km 0.300)
Flood protection work at village gangaad in mori block of distt uttarkashi (job 1)( km 0.00 to km 0.300)
Read moreof your Industry type