Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Rooms With Veranda In Government Senior Secondary School 45 Llw
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Rooms With Veranda In Government Senior Secondary School 45 Llw
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PRD_548280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NARSINGHPURA 2 ROOM 392/24-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 29818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARSINGHPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=977554 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of govt model higher secondary school boys banihal electrical part. 5th call.
Construction of govt model higher secondary school boys banihal electrical part. 5th call.
Read moreConstruction of new building to government girls pu college (high school section) by dismantling 04 rooms in koppal town.
Construction of new building to government girls pu college (high school section) by dismantling 04 rooms in koppal town.
Read moreConstruction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 2 class rooms with veranda in govt. senior secondary school jaliya
Construction of 2 class rooms with veranda in govt. senior secondary school jaliya
Read moreConstruction work of two classrooms with veranda in government senior secondary school shyamsar
Construction work of two classrooms with veranda in government senior secondary school shyamsar
Read moreConstruction of two classrooms, including a veranda, at the government senior secondary school, gagwana.
Construction of two classrooms, including a veranda, at the government senior secondary school, gagwana.
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms in govt. senior secondary school ambasar.
Construction of two class rooms in govt. senior secondary school ambasar.
Read moreof your Industry type