Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Seat Cover,Star Box Cover,Rain Guard,Front Grill,Streeing Cover,Puncher Kit,Door Visor,Fog Light,Am
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5463070
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 04, 2024 01:17
End Date
Expired 24/10/2024

Expired 682 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 OM BOOK DEPOT - 16-10-2024 22:37:21 N/A Qualified
2 S S ENTERPRISES - 16-10-2024 11:08:15 N/A Qualified
3 SHUBHAM CHOURASIYA - 16-10-2024 11:17:32 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S S ENTERPRISES Item Categories : SEAT COVER,STAR BOX COVER,RAIN GUARD,FRONT GRILL,STREEING COVER,PUNCHER KIT,DOOR VISOR,FOG LIGHT,AM 90820.00 L1
2 SHUBHAM CHOURASIYA Item Categories : SEAT COVER,STAR BOX COVER,RAIN GUARD,FRONT GRILL,STREEING COVER,PUNCHER KIT,DOOR VISOR,FOG LIGHT,AM 109725.00 L2
3 OM BOOK DEPOT Item Categories : SEAT COVER,STAR BOX COVER,RAIN GUARD,FRONT GRILL,STREEING COVER,PUNCHER KIT,DOOR VISOR,FOG LIGHT,AM 117545.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise