Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 282/25 Peruvayal Grama P A N C H A Y A T H V E L L I P A R A M B U Nedumparambukunnu Atharvala Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 282/25 Peruvayal Grama&Amp#X0d
P A N C H A Y A T H V E L L I P A R A M B U&Amp#X0d
Nedumparambukunnu Atharvala Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
131/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/PERUVAYAL |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOVATTUPARAMBU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203255 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-111/25-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - b u d s s c h o o l b u i l d i n g construction
Annual plan-111/25-peruvayal grama&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - b u d s s c h o o l b u i l d i n g&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-149/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - b u d s s c h o o l b u i l d i n g construction-general civil work
Annual plan-149/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - b u d s s c h o o l b u i l d i n g&#x0d construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-60/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k o l o l a t h u t h a z h a m bhoomidinjakuzhi road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-60/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k o l o l a t h u t h a z h a m bhoomidinjakuzhi road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-89/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k a l l i d u m b i l t h a z h a m puthukkidimukku road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-89/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k a l l i d u m b i l t h a z h a m puthukkidimukku road concrete-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - c h a l a k u d y municipality(2022-23) municipal staff quarters renovationrenovation-
A n n u a l p l a n - c h a l a k u d y municipality(2022-23) municipal staff quarters renovationrenovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreAnnual plan-64/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - r e n o v a t i o n o f k a l l e r i poovattuthazham road
Annual plan-64/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - r e n o v a t i o n o f k a l l e r i&#x0d poovattuthazham road
Read moreAnnual plan-46/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - m a k k i n i y a t t u t h a z h a m kiyyalaththazham nedumbarambukunnu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-46/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - m a k k i n i y a t t u t h a z h a m kiyyalaththazham nedumbarambukunnu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-274/25-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - a n a k k a s s e r y ammikkuttithodukayil idavazhi-general civil work
Annual plan-274/25-peruvayal grama&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - a n a k k a s s e r y&#x0d ammikkuttithodukayil idavazhi-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type