Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 34/2025 26 Repair To Drain Culvert Footpath Hardstanding And Connected Services Zone Ii And Iii Area Under Ge Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Drain Culvert Footpath Hardstanding And Connected Services Zone Ii And Iii Area Under Ge Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_710102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-34/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795261 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/smb/t-20/2025-26 repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding security wall compound wall and connected services zone i area under ge samba
Repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding security wall compound wall and connected services zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-42/2024-25/e8 repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding security wall compound wall and connected services in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding security wall compound wall and connected services in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-22/2023-24 repair to drain culvert foot path and connected services in zone ii and iii area under ge samba
Repair to drain culvert foot path and connected services in zone ii and iii area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-16/2023-24 repair to drain culvert foot path and connected services in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to drain culvert foot path and connected services in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-25/2023-24 comprehensive maint to md buildings in zone iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to md buildings in zone iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-21/2023-24 comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-66/2024-25 repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-33/2023-24 sunken treatment and all its connected works in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Sunken treatment and all its connected works in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-63/2024-25 repair maint of perimeter lighting street lights and other connected wks at zone i, ii and iii under ge samba
Repair maint of perimeter lighting street lights and other connected wks at zone i, ii and iii under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Ge/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type