Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No153/23 24 Parakuzhi Colony Reconcreting Of Parakuzhi Colony Chanel Bund Road And Parakuzhicolony Grandhasala Road Ward 3 In Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Project No153/23 24 Parakuzhi Colony Reconcreting Of Parakuzhi Colony Chanel Bund Road And Parakuzhicolony Grandhasala Road Ward 3 In Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 96/23-24 punnakadu chanel bund road-punnakadu chanel bund road concrete ward no 4 in balaramapuram gp
Project no 96/23-24 punnakadu chanel bund road-punnakadu chanel bund road concrete ward no 4 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no125/23 aluvila -karimplavila-aluvila karimplavila chanel bund reconcreting ward no-5 in balaramapura gp
Annual plan-project no125/23 aluvila -karimplavila-aluvila karimplavila chanel bund reconcreting ward no-5 in balaramapura gp
Read moreProject no.272/26-kanjiramattam colony road reconcreting
Project no.272/26-kanjiramattam&#x0d colony road reconcreting
Read morePro.no.330/23-24 kalluvarambu colony road reconcreting
Kalluvarambu colony road reconcreting
Read morePattiyakkalakeerapathimele chanel bund road rennovation ward 8
Pattiyakkalakeerapathimele chanel bund road rennovation ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan project no153/.23-24 take a break near municipal office-project
Construction of take a break building
Read moreAnnualplan project no 64 makkad karshaka colony road reconcreting ward11
Annual planpr.no 64 makkad karshaka colony road reconcreting ward 11
Read moreKanjirampara grandhasala thaalikuzhi s c colony road renovationn
Vamanapuram bp&#x0d annual plan proj no. 24/25 -&#x0d kanjirampara grandhasala thaalikuzhi s c&#x0d colony road renovationn (vamanapuram&#x0d division)
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 126/23-reconcreting of muttara parappaatt colony road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 126/23-reconcreting of muttara parappaatt colony road
Read moreof your Industry type