Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modernization Of Various Rural Link Roads Dhainthal To Gajjumajra Via Badshapur Kheri Mallan With Link Gur Sahib Section Kheri Mallan To Gajjumajra In Mc Samana In Project Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2025 26 Distt Patiala
|
| Description |
Modernization Of Various Rural Link Roads Dhainthal To Gajjumajra Via Badshapur Kheri Mallan With Link Gur Sahib Section Kheri Mallan To Gajjumajra In Mc Samana In Project Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2025 26 Distt Patiala
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_154355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-25-181 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 11.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312902 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For special repair of vlink road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 wide mc samana and dakala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24064
For special repair of vlink road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 wide mc samana and dakala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24064
Read moreFor special repair of link road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 feet wide in mc samana with 5 year maintenance under nabard loan mc mb funds distt patiala pta 25073
For special repair of link road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 feet wide in mc samana with 5 year maintenance under nabard loan mc mb funds distt patiala pta 25073
Read moreModernization of rural link road samana patran road to kularan via bujrak in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 8 work code pta 25 175
Modernization of rural link road samana patran road to kularan via bujrak in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 8 work code pta 25 175
Read moreSpecial assistance to states for capital investment - 2023-2024
Construction of annexure library building at ward no 4 koomapatti in s.kodikulam town panchayat.
Read moreSpl asst to states for capital investment - 2023-2024
Construction of new annexure library building
Read moreFor modernization of various link road in mc patialand samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, (phase-2) distt patiala work code-pta-25-009
For modernization of various link road in mc patialand samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, (phase-2) distt patiala work code-pta-25-009
Read moreMks-25-012 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various link road compaction of e/w preparation of sub grade to p/c including const of culverts drain providing fixing of road structure in mc malout and sri muktsar sahib assembly constituency lambi/malout. distt. sri mukatsar sahib
Read moreMks-25-013 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various link road compaction of e/w preparation of sub grade to p/c including const of culverts drain providing fixing of road structure in mc mks gdb assembly constituency gdb distt sri mukatsar sahib
Read moreMks-24-094 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various phirnies of rural link roads compaction of earth work preparation of sub grade to cc flooring and interlocking tiles including const of culverts drain in mc malout, muktsar and gdb distt sri mukatsar sahib g.no.03
Read moreMks-24-092 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various phirnies of rural link roads compaction of earth work preparation of sub grade to cc flooring and interlocking tiles including const of culverts drain in mc malout, muktsar and gdb distt sri mukatsar sahib
Read moreof your Industry type