Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Modernization Of Various Link Road In Mc Patialand Samana In Project Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2024 25, (Phase 2) Distt Patiala Work Code Pta 25 009
|
| Description |
For Modernization Of Various Link Road In Mc Patialand Samana In Project Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2024 25, (Phase 2) Distt Patiala Work Code Pta 25 009
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_133712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-25-009 |
| Tender Fee | 35900 |
| EMD | 11.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=271021 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
For modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
Read moreFor modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala dudhan sadhan dakala and samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 2 work code pta 24079
For modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala dudhan sadhan dakala and samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 2 work code pta 24079
Read moreFor modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 1 work code pta 24078
For modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 1 work code pta 24078
Read moreModernization of various rural link roads in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 11 work code pta 25 180
Modernization of various rural link roads in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 11 &#x0d work code pta 25 180&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreModernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala samana dudhan sadhan dakala in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 13 work code pta 25 182
Modernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala samana dudhan sadhan dakala in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 13 work code pta 25 182
Read moreModernization of rural link road samana patran road to kularan via bujrak in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 8 work code pta 25 175
Modernization of rural link road samana patran road to kularan via bujrak in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 8 work code pta 25 175
Read moreFor special repair of vlink road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 wide mc samana and dakala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24064
For special repair of vlink road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 wide mc samana and dakala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24064
Read moreFor special repair of vlink road samana chika road to maisar mandir via sangatpura 18 wide mc samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24065
For special repair of vlink road samana chika road to maisar mandir via sangatpura 18 wide mc samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24065
Read moreMks-25-012 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various link road compaction of e/w preparation of sub grade to p/c including const of culverts drain providing fixing of road structure in mc malout and sri muktsar sahib assembly constituency lambi/malout. distt. sri mukatsar sahib
Read moreMks-25-013 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various link road compaction of e/w preparation of sub grade to p/c including const of culverts drain providing fixing of road structure in mc mks gdb assembly constituency gdb distt sri mukatsar sahib
Read moreof your Industry type