Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Contract For Comprehensive Mtc And Supply Erection Of Consumable Items And Other Accessories For Computer Ups Printers Installed In All The Offices Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer Electy Op Divn No 2 Indl Area Phi Ut Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Running Contract For Comprehensive Mtc And Supply Erection Of Consumable Items And Other Accessories For Computer Ups Printers Installed In All The Offices Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer Electy Op Divn No 2 Indl Area Phi Ut Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHD_76026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OP/09/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Electy OP Division No2UTChd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running rate contract for repair of existing gang operative switch (go switch) under electy. op sub divn. no.5, ut, chandigarh.
Running rate contract for repair of existing gang operative switch (go switch) under electy. op sub divn. no.5, ut, chandigarh.
Read moreRunning rate contract for repairing/testing of 11/0.43 kv aluminium wound 100kva, 200kva, 300/315 electy. op sub divn no-8, mani majra chandigarh.
Running rate contract for repairing/testing of 11/0.43 kv aluminium wound 100kva, 200kva, 300/315 electy. op sub divn no-8, mani majra chandigarh.
Read moreDnit for running rate contract for providing gsl (earth wire) , cradle guards for 11 kv o/h feeders under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Dnit for running rate contract for providing gsl (earth wire) , cradle guards for 11 kv o/h feeders under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Read moreDnit for running rate contract for painting of h pole structure, 2 pole structure and steel tubular pole under the control of electy op s/divn no. 9, sector 43, ut, chandigarh
Dnit for running rate contract for painting of h pole structure, 2 pole structure and steel tubular pole under the control of electy op s/divn no. 9, sector 43, ut, chandigarh
Read moreDevelopment of op israna s/divn. back office in the premises of op circle uhbvn panipat
Development of op israna s/divn. back office in the premises of op circle uhbvn panipat
Read moreDnit for running rate contract for supply and pouring of fresh transformer oil in existing p/m t/fs and i/d substation transformer under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Dnit for running rate contract for supply and pouring of fresh transformer oil in existing p/m t/fs and i/d substation transformer under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Read moreRunning contract for locating the faults of 11kv and lt underground power cables (xlpe/pilca/pvc) including pin-pointing, route tracing as and when ever fault occurs in u/g cables in area under the jurisdiction of electy. op divn no. 1, chd.
Running contract for locating the faults of 11kv and lt underground power cables (xlpe/pilca/pvc) including pin-pointing, route tracing as and when ever fault occurs in u/g cables in area under the jurisdiction of electy. op divn no. 1, chd.
Read moreRunning rate contract for repair of existing gang operating switch (go switches), under electy op s/division no.8 ut chandigarh
Running rate contract for repair of existing gang operating switch (go switches), under electy op s/division no.8 ut chandigarh
Read moreDoor to door distribution of electricity bills of ds/nrs category with proper acknowledgement under of sdo, electy. op s/divn no. 3, chd
Door to door distribution of electricity bills of ds/nrs category with proper acknowledgement under of sdo, electy. op s/divn no. 3, chd
Read moreRunning rate contract for execution of miscellaneous work on repeatedly basis under the control of electricity op s/divn no. 2, chd
Running rate contract for execution of miscellaneous work on repeatedly basis under the control of electricity op s/divn no. 2, chd
Read moreof your Industry type