Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Adrenaline,Inj Atropine,Inj Dopamine,Inj Hydrocortisone 100mg,Inj Diazepam,Inj Dexamethasone,In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/360779 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNAFI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Inj Adrenaline,Inj Atropine,Inj Dopamine,Inj Hydrocortisone 100mg,Inj Diazepam,Inj Dexamethasone,In | 299425.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CAPS & SCALPELS PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Inj Adrenaline,Inj Atropine,Inj Dopamine,Inj Hydrocortisone 100mg,Inj Diazepam,Inj Dexamethasone,In | 329685.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | FINE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Inj Adrenaline,Inj Atropine,Inj Dopamine,Inj Hydrocortisone 100mg,Inj Diazepam,Inj Dexamethasone,In | 484860.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Inj adrenaline,inj atropine,inj dopamine,inj hydrocortisone 100mg,inj diazepam,inj dexamethasone,in
Read more
Inj adrenaline,inj atropine,inj atracurium besylate,inj aminophyllin,inj diazepam,inj dexamethasone
Read more
Inj adrenaline,inj atropine,inj cyclopam,inj diazepam,inj dopamine,inj drotin,inj falcigo 120 mg,in
Read more
Inj adrenaline,inj atropine,inj cyclopam,inj diazepam,inj dopamine,inj drotin,inj falcigo 120 mg,in
Read more
Inj cefperazone 1 gm,inj adrenaline,inj dexamethasone,inj. dopamine,inj metachlopramide,inj atropin
Read more
Inj adrenaline,inj atropine,inj dopamine,inj calcium gluconate,inj nitroglycerine,inj kcl,inj dextr
Read more
Atropine sulphate inj,hydrocortisone inj,nor adrenaline inj,phenytoin sodium inj,primaquine tab,nit
Read more
Inj hydrocortisone sod succ 100mg,inj lignocaine 2percent without adrenaline,inj pantoprazole 40mg,
Read more
of your Industry type