Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing (696 Ft Plus 712 Ft) Three Tier Steining For The Protection Of Abadi Area Of Village Rampur Seori And Ward No. 18, Pinjore As Emergent Work.
|
| Description |
Constructing (696 Ft Plus 712 Ft) Three Tier Steining For The Protection Of Abadi Area Of Village Rampur Seori And Ward No. 18, Pinjore As Emergent Work.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_372350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E39B45D2 8F61 4D55 87D9 5DF408255BB7508IRR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pinjore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448253 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing (696 ft plus 712 ft) three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of village rampur seori and ward no. 18, pinjore as emergent work.
Constructing (696 ft plus 712 ft) three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of village rampur seori and ward no. 18, pinjore as emergent work.
Read moreConstructing (696ft plus 712ft) three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of village rampur seori and ward no. 18, pinjore
Constructing (696ft plus 712ft) three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of village rampur seori and ward no. 18, pinjore
Read moreConstructing (696ft plus 712ft) three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of village rampur seori and ward no. 18, pinjore
Constructing (696ft plus 712ft) three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of village rampur seori and ward no. 18, pinjore
Read moreConstructing 288 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of ward no 18, rampur seori from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Constructing 288 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of ward no 18, rampur seori from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing 712 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of dreamworld colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2024.
Constructing 712 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of dreamworld colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2024.
Read moreConstructing 312 ft three tier steining plus 352 ft double tier steining for the protection of abadi area of ganga colony, pinjore from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Constructing 312 ft three tier steining plus 352 ft double tier steining for the protection of abadi area of ganga colony, pinjore from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing 664 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of dreamworld colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Constructing 664 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of dreamworld colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Read more256 ft plus 304 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of maan singh colony, pinjore from jhajjra river after flood 2023
256 ft plus 304 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of maan singh colony, pinjore from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing 448 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of krishna avenue, khurana colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Constructing 448 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of krishna avenue, khurana colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Read moreScheme for constructing 712 ft (408 plus 304 ft) double tier stone steining for the protection of abadi/ school from river sabilpur wali nadi of village sabilpur after flood 2025
Scheme for constructing 712 ft (408 plus 304 ft) double&#x0d tier stone steining for the protection of abadi/ school from&#x0d river sabilpur wali nadi of village sabilpur after flood 2025
Read moreof your Industry type