Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing 712 Ft Four Tier Steining For The Protection Of Abadi Area Of Dreamworld Colony, Pinjore From River Jhajjra After Flood 2024.
|
| Description |
Constructing 712 Ft Four Tier Steining For The Protection Of Abadi Area Of Dreamworld Colony, Pinjore From River Jhajjra After Flood 2024.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_438942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025620457BD B435 4D2A AE68 D9BC7D791352508IRR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516285 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing 664 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of dreamworld colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Constructing 664 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of dreamworld colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing 448 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of krishna avenue, khurana colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Constructing 448 ft four tier steining for the protection of abadi area of krishna avenue, khurana colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing 312 ft three tier steining plus 352 ft double tier steining for the protection of abadi area of ganga colony, pinjore from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Constructing 312 ft three tier steining plus 352 ft double tier steining for the protection of abadi area of ganga colony, pinjore from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing (552ft plus 448ft plus 280ft) three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of mahadev colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Constructing (552ft plus 448ft plus 280ft) three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of mahadev colony, pinjore from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing 552 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of shani colony, kalka from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Constructing 552 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of shani colony, kalka from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing 1096 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of village rajjipur from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Constructing 1096 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of village rajjipur from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing 288 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of ward no 18, rampur seori from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Constructing 288 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of ward no 18, rampur seori from river jhajjra after flood 2023
Read more256 ft plus 304 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of maan singh colony, pinjore from jhajjra river after flood 2023
256 ft plus 304 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi area of maan singh colony, pinjore from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Read moreConstructing 304 ft plus 304 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of village bhairon ki sair kalka from river jhajjra after flood 2024.
Constructing 304 ft plus 304 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of village bhairon ki sair kalka from river jhajjra after flood 2024.
Read moreConstruction of 560 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of village bcw surajpur from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Construction of 560 ft three tier steining for the protection of abadi of village bcw surajpur from jhajjra river after flood 2023
Read moreof your Industry type