Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Rangacherra To Dalak Khamar Road (L 2.305km) Link No. L047 Under Amarpur Block Sh Pothole Repairing, Re Carpeting (Mechanical Means), Seal Coat And All Other Alied Works Etc. During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Rangacherra To Dalak Khamar Road (L 2.305km) Link No. L047 Under Amarpur Block Sh Pothole Repairing, Re Carpeting (Mechanical Means), Seal Coat And All Other Alied Works Etc. During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE,Amarpur Division,PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from raibahadur para to surjyaham para road (l-4.279km) link no. l046 under amarpur block /sh - pothole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat and all other alied works etc. during the year
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from raibahadur para to surjyaham para road (l-4.279km) link no. l046 under amarpur block /sh - pothole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat and all other alied works etc. during the year
Read moreMtc. of amarpur-maharani road (chainage from 9.500 km to 14.00 km) under pwd(randb) sub-division-ii, amarpur gomati tripura during the year 2023-24 sh- wbm, pothole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat, etc. gr.iii
Mtc. of amarpur-maharani road (chainage from 9.500 km to 14.00 km) under pwd(randb) sub-division-ii, amarpur gomati tripura during the year 2023-24 sh- wbm, pothole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat, etc. gr.iii
Read moreMtc. of amarpur-maharani road (chainage from 0.00 km to 5.00 km) under pwd(randb) sub-division-ii, amarpur gomati tripura during the year 2023-24 sh- wbm, pothole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat, etc. gr.i
Mtc. of amarpur-maharani road (chainage from 0.00 km to 5.00 km) under pwd(randb) sub-division-ii, amarpur gomati tripura during the year 2023-24 sh- wbm, pothole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat, etc. gr.i
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from madhufung to kashipada para road (l-6.428 km) link no-l048 including an road to barmatilla and chellagang road under amarpur block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat an
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from madhufung to kashipada para road (l-6.428 km) link no-l048 including an road to barmatilla and chellagang road under amarpur block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat an
Read moreMtc of road from a-n road to dalak samatal para under the jurisdiction of pwd (randb) amarpur sub-division no-ii during the year 2025-26 /sh- cross drainage, gsb, patch-wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, protection work etc
Mtc of road from a-n road to dalak samatal para under the jurisdiction of pwd (randb) amarpur sub-division no-ii during the year 2025-26 /sh- cross drainage, gsb, patch-wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, protection work etc
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from a-n road to bangali para (l-6.543 km) (link no. l040) under amarpur block/ sh- pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. during the year 2023-24.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from a-n road to bangali para (l-6.543 km) (link no. l040) under amarpur block/ sh- pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. during the year 2023-24.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from amarpur to sarbong road(l-3.80 km) link no.l039 under the jurisdiction of sub-division no-i during the year 2023-24sh grouting, patch wbm, carpeting, sand seal coat, protection work, road side drain a
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from amarpur to sarbong road(l-3.80 km) link no.l039 under the jurisdiction of sub-division no-i during the year 2023-24sh grouting, patch wbm, carpeting, sand seal coat, protection work, road side drain an
Read moreof your Industry type