Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Labour Charges For Fabrication Of 11 Kv V Cross Arm And 11 Kv Top Clamp Under Various Estimate Under On M Scheme Under Stc Division Shivpuri In Mpmkvvcl Shivpuri Circle.(Nit 86)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Labour Charges For Fabrication Of 11 Kv V Cross Arm And 11 Kv Top Clamp Under Various Estimate Under On M Scheme Under Stc Division Shivpuri In Mpmkvvcl Shivpuri Circle.(Nit 86)
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_392559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC-STM/PUR/24-25/86/7528 dt.27.12.24 (NIT-86) |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM (STC/STM) Dn. Banganga Parisar Shivpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=462260 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreLabour charges for fabrication of 11 kv top clamp under various estimate under pvtg scheme under stc division shivpuri in mpmkvvcl shivpuri circle
Labour charges for fabrication of 11 kv top clamp under various estimate under pvtg scheme under stc division shivpuri in mpmkvvcl shivpuri circle
Read moreFor estimate for labour charges for fabrication of 11 kv v cross arm and 11 kv top clamp under various estimate under pvtg scheme under stc division shivpuri in mpmkvvcl shivpuri circle (nit-85)
For estimate for labour charges for fabrication of 11 kv v cross arm and 11 kv top clamp under various estimate under pvtg scheme under stc division shivpuri in mpmkvvcl shivpuri circle (nit-85)
Read moreEstimate for labour charges for fabrication of 11 kv v cross under various estimate under pvtg scheme under stc division shivpuri in mpmkvvcl shivpuri circle.
Estimate for labour charges for fabrication of 11 kv v cross under various estimate under pvtg scheme under stc division shivpuri in mpmkvvcl shivpuri circle.
Read more11 kv vacuum interupter suitable for make stelmec/crompton under jurisdiction of general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri.
11 kv vacuum interupter suitable for make stelmec/crompton under jurisdiction of general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri
Read moreEstimate for labour charges for fabrication of 33 kv v cross arm and 33 kv top clamp cutting and drilling of ms channel under stc division shivpuri in mpmkvvcl shivpuri circle (nit-97)
Estimate for labour&#x0d charges for&#x0d fabrication of 33 kv v cross arm and 33&#x0d kv top clamp&#x0d cutting and drilling of&#x0d ms channel under&#x0d stc division shivpuri&#x0d in mpmkvvcl&#x0d shivpuri circle (nit-97)
Read moreEstimate for labour charges for fabrication of 33 kv v cross arm and 33 kv top clamp n cutting and drilling of ms channel under stc division shivpuri in mpmkvvcl shivpuri circle (nit-87)
Estimate for labour charges for fabrication of 33 kv v cross arm and 33 kv top clamp n cutting and drilling of ms channel under stc division shivpuri in mpmkvvcl shivpuri circle (nit-87)
Read moreRepairing of 11 kv ct 300/150/5 amp for maintenance of various 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdictionof general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri.
Repairing of 11 kv ct 300/150/5 amp for maintenance of various 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdictionof general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri.
Read moreRate contract for supply of 33/11 kv s/s maintanance material office for offices situated in stm dn. shivpuri under administration of mpmkvvcl, onm circle, shivpuri
Rate contract for supply of 33/11 kv s/s maintanance material office for offices situated in stm dn. shivpuri under administration of mpmkvvcl, onm circle, shivpuri
Read moreRate contract for supply of 33/11 kv s/s maintanance material office for offices situated in stm dn. shivpuri under administration of mpmkvvcl, onm circle, shivpuri
Rate contract for supply of 33/11 kv s/s maintanance material office for offices situated in stm dn. shivpuri under administration of mpmkvvcl, onm circle, shivpuri
Read moreof your Industry type