Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 169/23 24 Improvement Of Mulavakulam Colony ,Ward Kizhakkemuri
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp
Project No 169/23 24 Improvement Of
Mulavakulam Colony ,Ward Kizhakkemuri(17)
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638356_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE5 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4cent colony road ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4 cent colony road ward14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 65/23-24 -elikkattoor chiranikkal vattakode colony road side protection in ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 65/23-24 -elikkattoor chiranikkal vattakode colony road side protection in ward14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no. 365/2023 -24 -kailaasamkunnu 4 cent colony road reconcreting in ward no 12 of piravanthoor gp
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project&#x0d no. 365/2023 -24 -kailaasamkunnu 4&#x0d cent colony road reconcreting&#x0d in ward no 12 of piravanthoor gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no376/23-24-karavoor karikkuzhi road side protection ward07
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no376/23-24-karavoor karikkuzhi road side protection ward07-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp,project no 364/23-24,-thettiyottukavu road sidewall ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp,project no 364/23-24,-thettiyottukavu road sidewall ward no17.-general civil work-
Read moreof your Industry type