Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 150 Watts Street Light Fittings/ Ruby Light Fittings, Replacing The Defective Cables For The Poles Installed From Gate No. 4 To Gate No. 5 B, From Gate No. 2 B To Substation Around Rugby Stadium And Other Allied Work At Sports Complex, U
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 150 Watts Street Light Fittings/ Ruby Light Fittings, Replacing The Defective Cables For The Poles Installed From Gate No. 4 To Gate No. 5 B, From Gate No. 2 B To Substation Around Rugby Stadium And Other Allied Work At Sports Complex, U
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_824123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5884 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866058 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 150 watts street light fittings/ ruby light fittings, replacing the defective cables for the poles installed from gate no. 4 to gate no. 5b, from gate no. 2b to substation around rugby stadium and other allied work at sports complex, u
Repairing of 150 watts street light fittings/ ruby light fittings, replacing the defective cables for the poles installed from gate no. 4 to gate no. 5b, from gate no. 2b to substation around rugby stadium and other allied work at sports complex, u
Read moreReplacement the defective ruby lights fittings, provision of earthling for various poles and other allied work near rugby stadium at sports complex university of delhi
Replacement the defective ruby lights fittings, provision of earthling for various poles and other allied work near rugby stadium at sports complex university of delhi
Read moreSupply of 100 watts led flood light fittings, 70 watts led high bay light fittings and 40 watts led based well glass flame proof light fittings
Supply of 100 watts led flood light fittings, 70 watts led high bay light fittings and 40 watts led based well glass flame proof light fittings
Read more30 watts sqare type led panel light fittings .
30 watts sqare type led panel light fittings .
Read moreSupply of 42 watts led well glass light fittings
Supply of 42 watts led well glass light fittings
Read moreSupply of solar gate light of 2 watts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnder water light 6 oblique 8 watts,fountain high fittings water proof, 220 volt,gate valve bronze
Read more
Replacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Replacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type