Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of New Mini Sectt, Complex At Charkhi Dadri (Pdg. 58.5/62.5 Kva D.G. Set At D.C. Camp Office Only).
Description
Construction Of New Mini Sectt, Complex At Charkhi Dadri (Pdg. 58.5/62.5 Kva D.G. Set At D.C. Camp Office Only).
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_413661_1
Reference
Number
20244CB19E4B 2409 4157 B33B 80030945C249666BAR
Tender Fee 2180
EMD 19839
Tender Value -
Place Charkhi Dadri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=490237

Start Date November 27, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 03/12/2024

Expired 639 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.