Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Mini Sectt. At Charkhi Dadri (Pdg. Addressable Fire Alarm And Cctv Camera With Allied Materials Only) Recall
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Mini Sectt. At Charkhi Dadri (Pdg. Addressable Fire Alarm And Cctv Camera With Allied Materials Only) Recall
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_318846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023FAC7870D D099 4939 9886 405EB70D1B4F666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED - Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new mini sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. addressable fire alarm and cctv camera with allied materials only) recall
Construction of new mini sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. addressable fire alarm and cctv camera with allied materials only) recall
Read moreConstruction of new mini sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. addressable fire alarm and cctv camera with allied materials only)
Construction of new mini sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. addressable fire alarm and cctv camera with allied materials only)
Read moreConstruction of new sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. lan and epabx) recall
Construction of new sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. lan and epabx) recall
Read moreConstruction of additional administrative block in new mini sectt. complex at charkhi dadri (pdg. 800 kva sub station only).
Construction of additional administrative block in new mini sectt. complex at charkhi dadri (pdg. 800 kva sub station only).
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter of mini secretariat at district charkhi dadri (pdg internal e. i only) recall
Construction of residential quarter of mini secretariat at district charkhi dadri (pdg internal e. i only) recall
Read moreConstruction of new mini sectt, complex at charkhi dadri (pdg. 58.5/62.5 kva d.g. set at d.c. camp office only).
Construction of new mini sectt, complex at charkhi dadri (pdg. 58.5/62.5 kva d.g. set at d.c. camp office only).
Read moreProviding fire fighting system in uddham singh jain civil hospital in charkhi dadri (pdg. fire alarm system only) recall
Providing fire fighting system in uddham singh jain civil hospital in charkhi dadri (pdg. fire alarm system only) recall
Read moreConstruction of new mini sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. street light and 400 kva dg set)
Construction of new mini sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. street light and 400 kva dg set)
Read moreConstruction of new sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. lan and epabx).
Construction of new sectt. at charkhi dadri (pdg. lan and epabx).
Read moreConstruction of new mini sectt. at charkhi dadri in provl. divn pwd bandr charkhi dadri ( pdg. audio video system, sound and pa system for conference hall , information display system only).
Construction of new mini sectt. at charkhi dadri in provl. divn pwd bandr charkhi dadri ( pdg. audio video system, sound and pa system for conference hall , information display system only).
Read moreof your Industry type