Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grass Cutting Machine,Hand Operated Medicine Sprayer,Grass Cutting Pruned Curved Shaw,Ss Cycle Air
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4481376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K S SHIPPING | - | 24-01-2024 08:11:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LORVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 19:41:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEALINE LOGISTICS | - | 24-01-2024 06:38:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SSR ENTERPRISES & SERVICES | - | 23-01-2024 20:12:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | TRIPURA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 14:17:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SSR ENTERPRISES & SERVICES | Item Categories : Grass cutting machine,Hand operated medicine sprayer,Grass cutting pruned curved shaw,SS cycle air | 41770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEALINE LOGISTICS | Item Categories : Grass cutting machine,Hand operated medicine sprayer,Grass cutting pruned curved shaw,SS cycle air | 53430.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LORVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Grass cutting machine,Hand operated medicine sprayer,Grass cutting pruned curved shaw,SS cycle air | 54682.00 | L3 |
| 4 | K S SHIPPING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Grass cutting machine,Hand operated medicine sprayer,Grass cutting pruned curved shaw,SS cycle air | 55486.00 | L4 |
| 5 | TRIPURA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Grass cutting machine,Hand operated medicine sprayer,Grass cutting pruned curved shaw,SS cycle air | 68150.00 | L5 |
Hand operated grass mower,tractor operated grass cutter,slope cutting mower,apron grass cutter,port
Read more
Hand operated grass mower,tractor operated grass cutter,slope cutting mower,apron grass cutter,port
Read more
Ss public waiting chair,grass cutting thread,ceiling fan crompton,installation of fan,grass cutting
Read more
Fogging machine,micro thumb machine,grass cutting machine,sprayer pump,note countting machine
Read more
Oxygen machine bpl,grass cutting wire,grass killer medicine,buffet set,brasso 500ml,lrc pad,ivory s
Read more
Procurement of hand operated portable ss pipe cutting machine etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAfter me folder,weeding herbicide medicine,snake repellent powder,nylon grass cutting wire,replacem
Read more
Grass cutting of 400 and 220kv switch yard at 400kv ss rishikesh
Grass cutting of 400 and 220kv switch yard at 400kv ss rishikesh
Read moreof your Industry type