Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Urgent Procurement Notice: Paracetamol Infusion Bottles π The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Paracetamol 1g Infusion Bottles, 100ml Each. ππ π Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Procurement Is A Critical Requirement For Medical Services Within The Ministry. Keywords: Paracetamol Infusion, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Medical Supplies, Tender, Bid Submission, Central Government| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic/Air Hose,Size 12.5 Mm (5th Ply) In Length 15 Meters To Is:446/2017 Type Iii
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106316176 |
|
Reference Number |
28241136 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106378142/viewNitPdf_4608099.pdf |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pneumatic / air hose, size: 12.5 mm (5 ply) in length of 15 metres. material and specification : is:446 / 2017, type 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic / air hose, size: 12.5 mm (5 ply) in length of 15 metres. material and specification : is:446 / 2017, type 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic rubber hose to is 446
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic rubber hose to is-446 of 1980
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic rubber hose to is 446 of 1980
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose air rubber with woven reinforcement light duty for pneumatic tools in length of 15 mtrs. isd-12.5mm, osd-24mm, no. of plies 4, type-3 to is:446/2017, rev.-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type