Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic / Air Hose, Size: 12.5 Mm (5 Ply) In Length Of 15 Metres. Material And Specification : Is:446 / 2017, Type 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106464465 |
|
Reference Number |
AA241384 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106464465/viewNitPdf_4704964.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pneumatic / air hose, size: 12.5 mm (5 ply) in length of 15 metres. material and specification : is:446 / 2017, type 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic/air hose,size 12.5 mm (5th ply) in length 15 meters to is:446/2017 type-iii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic rubber hose to is 446
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose flexible 1/2 id in metres - std length 15 mts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic rubber hose to is-446 of 1980
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic rubber hose to is 446 of 1980
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose air rubber with woven reinforcement light duty for pneumatic tools in length of 15 mtrs. isd-12.5mm, osd-24mm, no. of plies 4, type-3 to is:446/2017, rev.-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic hose reels specification
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type