Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipeline At Kalikapur Bazar, Mouza Kalikapur, Jl No 114, Plot No 978 In Manikkundu Gp Within Chandrakona I Ps Under 15th Cfc Fund, Yr 2023 24, Code 106953149.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipeline At Kalikapur Bazar, Mouza Kalikapur, Jl No 114, Plot No 978 In Manikkundu Gp Within Chandrakona I Ps Under 15th Cfc Fund, Yr 2023 24, Code 106953149.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPASMID/CKN1/EO/NIT12/202425 |
| Tender Fee | 403 |
| EMD | 4025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALIKAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778891 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from bhairabpur to rangamati , mouza- jaganathpur jl no- 114, plot no-64 in manikkundu gp within chandrakona-i dev block under state fund
Construction of cc road from bhairabpur to rangamati , mouza- jaganathpur jl no- 114, plot no-64 in manikkundu gp within chandrakona-i dev block under state fund
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at marh gopalpur mohanala within manikkundu gp at mouza-maheshpur, jl-218, plot-271-272 under manikkundu gp within chandrakona-i ps from 5th sfc fund 2024-25
Construction of cc drain at marh gopalpur mohanala within manikkundu gp at mouza-maheshpur, jl-218, plot-271-272 under manikkundu gp within chandrakona-i ps from 5th sfc fund 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road to sadhan bhunia house at manikkundu uttar (67340172), fund 15th cfc under manikkundu gram panchayat within chandrakona-i panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to sadhan bhunia house at manikkundu uttar (67340172), fund 15th cfc under manikkundu gram panchayat within chandrakona-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road to sadhan bhunia house at manikkundu uttar (67340172), fund 15th cfc under manikkundu gram panchayat within chandrakona-i panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to sadhan bhunia house at manikkundu uttar (67340172), fund 15th cfc under manikkundu gram panchayat within chandrakona-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of library room and other miscellanceous work at kasanda azad yuba library under manikkundu gp jl no-197, plot no-274 chandrakona-i development block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of library room and other miscellanceous work at kasanda azad yuba library under manikkundu gp jl no-197, plot no-274 chandrakona-i development block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mahabala to jara under manikkundu gp mouza- mahabala, jl no. 153 plot no. 233/209 under 15th cfc
Construction of cement concrete road from mahabala to jara under manikkundu gp mouza- mahabala, jl no. 153 plot no. 233/209 under 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction concrete drain from dhulipara to bramhajharul length 250 ft under manikkundu gp mouza pirchak jl 113 plot 1425 1440 under 15 cfc fund.
Construction concrete drain from dhulipara to bramhajharul length 250 ft under manikkundu gp mouza pirchak jl 113 plot 1425 1440 under 15 cfc fund.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank near shitala mandir, mouza-shola, jl no-163, plot no-485, in jara gp within chandrakona-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund yr 2023-24.
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank near shitala mandir, mouza-shola, jl no-163, plot no-485, in jara gp within chandrakona-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund yr 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of road from palerbandh bauri para to nh60 at palerbandh jl no 51 plot no 978
Construction of road from palerbandh bauri para to nh60 at palerbandh jl no 51 plot no 978
Read moreConstruction of 12 nos. unit toilet of different icds center under manikkundu gram panchayat within chandrakona-i panchayat samity. fund- sbmg, 15th cfc
Construction of 12 nos. unit toilet of different icds center under manikkundu gram panchayat within chandrakona-i panchayat samity. fund- sbmg, 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type