Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Panjul Awc At Panjul Sansad Under No. 2 Panjul Gram Panchayat In P.S.Hili , Dakshin Dinajpur . Activity Id 985171488
|
| Description |
E Nit 06/24 25, Sl 15 Memo 17/Pgp/Nit 2025, Dt 13/01/2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-06/24-25, 1 calll, sl-01 to 15 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panjul Gram Panchayat area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776292 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar water vending machine for fresh water supply at panjul barman para under panjul gp in p.s.hili , dakshin dinajpur . activity id-114589170
Sl 15
Read moreInstallationof solar water vending machine near the house of bablu malo at dumran 2 sansad under no. 2 panjul gram panchayat in p.s.hili , dakshin dinajpur . activity id-8971536
Memo no-41/pgp/nit/2025&#x0d dt. 27 /01 /2025&#x0d sl-6
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of pucca drain with slab from jitendranath das house towards sumit das house at khasansad under no. 2 panjul gram panchayat in p.s.hili , dakshin dinajpur . activity id-114566820
Sl-09
Read moreConstruction of toilet at dakshin balarampur awc under saora gram panchayat at mouza dakshin balarampur
Construction of toilet at dakshin balarampur awc under saora gram panchayat at mouza dakshin balarampur
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of pucca drain with slab from dhiren malo house towards jugal ch barman house at dumran ll sansad under panjul gram panchayat in p.s.- hili, dist.- dakshin dinajpur. activity id-112557789
Sl no-2
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of pucca drain with slab from pmgsy towrads shambhunath das land beside the land of shyamal debnath at ramkrishnapur sansad under panjul gram panchayat in p.s.- hili, dist.- dakshin dinajpur. activity id-112562912
Sl-1
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at simdal dakshin para sansad xiv(activity id-89000511)
Construction of community sanitary complex at simdal dakshin para sansad xiv(activity id-89000511)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at milikpara dakshin para sansad xv(activity id-89000554)
Construction of community sanitary complex at milikpara dakshin para sansad xv(activity id-89000554)
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Construction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near bankur awc at bankur sansad (activity id-67615756)
Installation of solar mersible pump near bankur awc at bankur sansad (activity id-67615756)
Read moreof your Industry type