Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Year 2023 24 Kukrahanpurwa Sirpatpurwa Sampark Marg Par Ram Ji Ke Khet Se Khan Bhatte Tak Lepan Marammat Karya.. (Block Mihipurwa) (0.550 Km.)
|
| Description |
Year 2023 24 Kukrahanpurwa Sirpatpurwa Sampark Marg Par Ram Ji Ke Khet Se Khan Bhatte Tak Lepan Marammat Karya.. (Block Mihipurwa) (0.550 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPPRD_873778_5 |
|
Reference Number |
706/E-TenderNotice/ZPB/2023-24 Date 22 Dec. 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE APAR MUKHYA ADHIKARI ZILA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Year 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa-sirpatpurwa sampark marg par ramji ke khet se khan bhatthe tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Year 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa-sirpatpurwa sampark marg par ramji ke khet se khan bhatthe tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 matehi kalan sampark marg se sirpatpurwa kukrahanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Year 2023-24 matehi kalan sampark marg se sirpatpurwa kukrahanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 matehi kalan sampark marg se sirpatpurwa kukrahanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Year 2023-24 matehi kalan sampark marg se sirpatpurwa kukrahanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa se sirpatpurwa sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.500 km.)
Year 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa se sirpatpurwa sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.500 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa se sirpatipurwa sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.500 km.)
Year 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa se sirpatipurwa sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.500 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 rajaswa gram lalbojhi ke muravanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.491 km.)
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram lalbojhi ke muravanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.491 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 rajaswa gram madhvapur ke koliyahar sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.511 km.)
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram madhvapur ke koliyahar sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.511 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 rajaswa gram lalbojhi ke muravanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.491 km.)
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram lalbojhi ke muravanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.491 km.)
Read moreJanakpur rasulpur sampark marg se lepan marammat karya
Janakpur rasulpur sampark marg se lepan marammat karya
Read moreof your Industry type