Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Year 2023 24 Kukrahanpurwa Se Sirpatpurwa Sampark Marg Tak Lepan Marammat Karya.. (Block Mihipurwa) (0.500 Km.)
|
| Description |
Year 2023 24 Kukrahanpurwa Se Sirpatpurwa Sampark Marg Tak Lepan Marammat Karya.. (Block Mihipurwa) (0.500 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPPRD_873778_4 |
|
Reference Number |
706/E-TenderNotice/ZPB/2023-24 Date 22 Dec. 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42074 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE APAR MUKHYA ADHIKARI ZILA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Year 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa se sirpatipurwa sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.500 km.)
Year 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa se sirpatipurwa sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.500 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 matehi kalan sampark marg se sirpatpurwa kukrahanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Year 2023-24 matehi kalan sampark marg se sirpatpurwa kukrahanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 matehi kalan sampark marg se sirpatpurwa kukrahanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Year 2023-24 matehi kalan sampark marg se sirpatpurwa kukrahanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa-sirpatpurwa sampark marg par ramji ke khet se khan bhatthe tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Year 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa-sirpatpurwa sampark marg par ramji ke khet se khan bhatthe tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa-sirpatpurwa sampark marg par ram ji ke khet se khan bhatte tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Year 2023-24 kukrahanpurwa-sirpatpurwa sampark marg par ram ji ke khet se khan bhatte tak lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.550 km.)
Read moreRanipur didohar sampark marg se chaurabojh shrawandih sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya
Ranipur didohar sampark marg se chaurabojh shrawandih sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya
Read moreMukhya marg tulsipur sampark marg par teni maurya inter collage sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya
Mukhya marg tulsipur sampark marg par teni maurya inter collage sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya
Read more3 sampark marg gadhiya sampark marg se dhakpura tak lepan marammat karya l 1000 meter
As per boq
Read moreMannijot bharwatiya marg se budhiya tire sampark tak lepan marammat karya.
Mannijot bharwatiya marg se budhiya tire sampark tak lepan marammat karya.
Read moreSalamatpur matehu sampark marg se kusuwa baswari tak lepan patch marammat karya.
Salamatpur matehu sampark marg se kusuwa baswari tak lepan patch marammat karya.
Read moreof your Industry type