Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Works For Construction Of Road Over Bridge (Rob) (End To End Including Approach) In Lieu Of Level Crossing No. 2 At Km 1296/11 12 At Mahoba Khajuraho Section Of North Central Railway
|
| Description |
Civil Works For Construction Of Road Over Bridge (Rob) (End To End Including Approach) In Lieu Of Level Crossing No. 2 At Km 1296/11 12 At Mahoba Khajuraho Section Of North Central Railway
|
| Organisation | The Braithwaite Burn and Jessop Construction Co. Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BBJC_825663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT/ROB/CIVIL/ 686/08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867671 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 2 at km 1296/11-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 2 at km 1296/11-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 3 at km 1315/3-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCivil works for construction of road over bridge at mahoba-khajuraho section of north central railway
Civil works for construction of road over bridge at mahoba-khajuraho section of north central railway
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 88 at km. 1045/11-13 on bpu-mto section in prayagraj division of north central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 18 at km 771/1-3 in ddu-pryj section in prayagraj division of north central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level crossing 12c near kadipur railway station babatpur-chaubeypur
Re wall with road work
Read moreConstruction of rcc stair case of two nos. rob 2 lane rob in lieu of railway crossing no. 75-a of northern railway on prayag-lucknow rail section at railway km. 149 /10-11 in between prayag-phaphamau railway station and rob in lieu of railway cross
Construction of rcc stair case of two nos. rob 2 lane rob in lieu of railway crossing no. 75-a of northern railway on prayag-lucknow rail section at railway km. 149 /10-11 in between prayag-phaphamau railway station and rob in lieu of railway cross
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of railway crossing at 94b on akbarpur rura shivli road in distt. kanpur dehat
Construction of rob in lieu of railway crossing at 94b on akbarpur rura shivli road in distt. kanpur dehat
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of railway crossing at 94b on akbarpur rura shivli road in distt. kanpur dehat
Construction of rob in lieu of railway crossing at 94b on akbarpur rura shivli road in distt. kanpur dehat
Read moreof your Industry type