Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cp Plus Ip Camera,Cp Plus Nvr 8 Channel,Cp Plus Nvr 4 Channel,Cat 6 Cable,Hdmi Cable 1.5 Mtr,Adapte
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5324159
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 01, 2024 01:16
End Date
Expired 21/09/2024

Expired 714 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ETERNAL ENTERPRISES - 20-09-2024 18:29:13 MSE Qualified
2 KESHAV ENTERPRIES - 20-09-2024 18:21:30 MSE Qualified
3 M/S VISHAV RATTAN CONTRACTOR - 21-09-2024 16:15:14 MSE Qualified
4 S K & COMPANY - 20-09-2024 14:55:34 MSE Disqualified
5 S R GROUP - 20-09-2024 17:52:03 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S VISHAV RATTAN CONTRACTOR(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CP Plus IP Camera,CP Plus NVR 8 Channel,CP Plus NVR 4 Channel,CAT 6 Cable,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,Adapte 93235.00 L1
2 KESHAV ENTERPRIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CP Plus IP Camera,CP Plus NVR 8 Channel,CP Plus NVR 4 Channel,CAT 6 Cable,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,Adapte 104360.00 L2
3 S R GROUP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CP Plus IP Camera,CP Plus NVR 8 Channel,CP Plus NVR 4 Channel,CAT 6 Cable,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,Adapte 130585.00 L3
4 ETERNAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : CP Plus IP Camera,CP Plus NVR 8 Channel,CP Plus NVR 4 Channel,CAT 6 Cable,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,Adapte 141195.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise