Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2025 26 20 Improvements By Providing Bm And Bc To Thiruvallur Ayancheri Road Between Km 4 480 And 4 930 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hard Shoulder Re Construction Of Dr Side Wall Reconstruction Of Culvert Gsb Wmm Bm Bc Road Safety Measures Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_788957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/20220/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 5515 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316884 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 20 upgradation improvements by providing bm and bc to thiruvallur ayancheri road between km 2 800 and 4 480-general civil work
Culvert work drain construction of hard shoulder dr wmm granular filling gsb wmm bm and bc road safety measures
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to eruvatty
General budget 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to eruvatty vimalasseery therthally road km 11 350 to12 150 general civil work
Read moreBm and bc villiappalli ayancheri road 4/000 to 5/330
General budget 2023 24improvements by providing bm and bc to villiappalli ayancheri road from km 4/000 to 5/330 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 23 24 improvements by providing bm bc to nettayam manalayam moonnamoodu road budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm amp bc to nettayam manalayam moonnammoodu road general civil work
General budget work 23 24 improvements by providing bm bc to nettayam manalayam moonnamoodu road budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm amp bc to nettayam manalayam moonnammoodu road general civil work
Read moreBm and bc to villiappalli ayancheri road from km 4/000 to 5/330
Improvements by providing bm and bc to villiappalli ayancheri road from km 4/000 to 5/330
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 26 improvements to dippoppady chengaramukku by bm and bc 0.000 to 3.200 km general civil work
General budget 2025 26 improvements to dippoppady chengaramukku by bm and bc 0.000 to 3.200 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
General improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 24 improvements to ponnore edakalathur aloor road with bm and bc 0.000 to 1.000 general civil work
Necessary raising with wmm and bm bc surfacing of road necessary road safety works construction of the&#x0d culvert box culverts drain with cover slabs berm protection concrete works ls for utility shifting kseb and kwa
Read moreBudget 2023 24 improvements to chirattakonam panaveli road by providing bm and bc
Budget 2023 24 improvements to chirattakonam panaveli road by providing bm and bc
Read moreof your Industry type