Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop 13th Gen Intel Core I7 Windows 11 Pro 8 Gb 1 Tb,Desktop 13th Gen Intel Core I9 Windows 11 Pro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5029344 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency | - | 04-07-2024 10:56:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2024 14:03:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DELHI BEARING | - | 03-07-2024 15:45:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-06-2024 14:39:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JIYAN CORPORATION | - | 04-07-2024 13:59:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Kuber Solutions | - | 03-07-2024 17:24:23 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S I.T.S. SOFTWARE SOLUTION | - | 17-06-2024 20:01:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MINAS STORES | - | 03-07-2024 15:52:42 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | PYRAMID SOURCE | - | 04-07-2024 13:55:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SunBlue | - | 04-07-2024 13:35:47 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |