Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flower Pot Steel,Cloth Stand Steel,Pen Stand Leather Vi,Matting,Plastic Bhatti,Artificial Flower,Lo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5666305
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 06, 2024 00:43
End Date
Expired 26/12/2024

Expired 616 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S ASTER GM - 22-12-2024 17:51:02 MII MSE Qualified
2 NORTHERN ENTERPRISES - 26-12-2024 15:06:34 MII MSE Qualified
3 UAI ENTERPRISES - 26-12-2024 15:31:23 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UAI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flower Pot Steel,Cloth Stand Steel,Pen Stand Leather VI,Matting,Plastic Bhatti,Artificial Flower,Lo 97680.00 L1
2 NORTHERN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flower Pot Steel,Cloth Stand Steel,Pen Stand Leather VI,Matting,Plastic Bhatti,Artificial Flower,Lo 103074.00 L2
3 M/S ASTER GM (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flower Pot Steel,Cloth Stand Steel,Pen Stand Leather VI,Matting,Plastic Bhatti,Artificial Flower,Lo 108096.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise