Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crown Packing Bolt And Its Associated Ha [Crown Packing Bolt And Its Associated Hardware Consisting Of : (1)hexagon Head Screw M10 X70 8.8 Is:1364[Part 2],Zinc Electroplated To Grade A3 L Of Annexure E Of Is:1367 [Part Eleven] 2002 8 Nos.The Item Shall Be Of Make Tvs Of Dfl Or Lps Only (2) Hexagon Nut M10 8 Is:1364 [Part 3] 2002,Zinc Electroplated To Grade Ea3 L Of Annexure E Of Is:1367 [Part Eleven] 2002 8 Nos. The Item Shall Be Of Make Tvs Of Dfl Or Lps Only[3] Hexagon Thin Nut M10 05 8 Nos. C
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106401310 |
|
Reference Number |
56245456A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106401310/viewNitPdf_4633945.pdf |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagon nut -is:1364(part-3)2002 - m22-
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon nut -is:1364(part-3)2002 - m22
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon head bolt m16x50 as per is : 1364 - 2002 (pt.-1) is: 1367 - 8.8 or more.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m30 conforming to is 1364 (part 3) : 2002, is 1367 (part 6) : 2002, 10, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fasteners consisting of five items (i) hexagon head screw size m10x40-10.9, specn. is:1364[part-2]/iso:4017 and zinc electroplated to grade a3l of annex. e. of is:1367[part eleven] 2002, qty-02 nos (ii) prevailing torque type hexagon regular nut(with non metallic ) size m10-10 , to specn. is:7002 latest and zinc electroplated to grade a3l of annexure ?e? of is:1367[part eleven], qty:-02 nos,(iii) punched washer a11 stainless steel as per spec. is:2016-1967 (reaffirmed 2021) ga
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher to spec din en iso 7089-20-300 hv, electroplated to grade a3l of annexure-e of is: 1367 (part-eleven) 2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type all metal hexagon [prevailing torque type all metal hexagon nut, din 6925 - m8-8 and zinc electroplated to grade a3l of annex e of is1367(part eleven) 2002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m 24 x 180-8.8 as per is 1364-part 1 with zinc passivated to a3l of is:1367 (part-ii) specn: is 1364-part 1 with zinc passivated to a3l of is 1367 (part-ii)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt m24x200 mm as per is 1364 (part 1)-2002, ce with property class 10.9 to is 1367 (part 3) -2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m 24 x 180-8.8 as per is 1364-part 1 with zinc passivated to a3l of is:1367 (part-ii) as per specn. is 1364-part 1 with zinc passivated to a3l of is 1367 (part-ii)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type