Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ring Oiler Assembly For Wheel Earthing Equipment For Lhb Coaches To Rcf Drg. No. Lw 71241 Alt. A Or Latest. Make: Sktcpl Or Similar
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106537998 |
|
Reference Number |
40246078 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106537998/viewNitPdf_4787872.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70 sq.mm (for lhb type coaches).rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil.item should confirm rcf-edts-132-a(latest) as per drg.no. rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil specn: rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70 sq.mm (for lhb type coaches).rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil.item should confirm rcf-edts-132-a(latest) as per drg.no. rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil specn: rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70 sq.mm (for lhb type coaches).rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil.item should confirm rcf-edts-132-a(latest) as per drg.no. rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil specn: rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70 sq.mm (for lhb type coaches).rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil.item should confirm rcf-edts-132-a(latest) as per drg.no. rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil specn: rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70 sq.mm (for lhb type coaches).rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil.item should confirm rcf-edts-132-a(latest) as per drg.no. rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil specn: rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70 sq.mm (for lhb type coaches).rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil.item should confirm rcf-edts-132-a(latest) as per drg.no. rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil specn: rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70 sq.mm (for lhb type coaches).rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil.item should confirm rcf-edts-132-a(latest) as per drg.no. rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil specn: rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing cable complete 70 sq.mm (for lhb type coaches).rcf drg no - lw-71248,alt-nil.item should confirm rcf-edts-132-a(latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiffuser complete for ftl fitting of lhb coaches as rcf drawing no. lw 76012, alt-c. or any latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type