Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nub Finished Compt. To Drg. No. 155 1050 D. C. No. 37535 A Dt. 22.10. 19
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3611156
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 24, 2023 18:59
End Date
Expired 15/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CNC COMPONENTS PVT LTD Make : CNC Components Pvt. Ltd. Model : Nub Finished Compt. To Drg. No. 155-1050 D. C. No. Title : Nub Finished Compt. To Drg. No. 155-1050 D. C. No. 37535-A Dt. 22.10. 19 14-07-2023 16:36:44 MSE Qualified
2 NATIONAL INDUSTRIES Make : OEM Model : Nub Finished Compt. to Drg. No. 155-1050 Title : Nub Finished Compt. to Drg. No. 155-1050 D. C. No. 37535- A 14-07-2023 11:14:06 MSE Qualified
3 OM ENGINEER AND SUPPLIERS Make : OM Model : NAB FINISHED COMPT DRG NO-155-1050 Title : NAB FINISHED COMPT DRG NO-155-1050 12-07-2023 17:21:32 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise