Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Gaskets Spiral Wound
|
| Description |
Supply Of Gaskets Spiral Wound
|
| Organisation | CPCL,DGM(M and C) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_DGMMC_9631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C04A240100 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CPCL, Manali - Chennai. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://cpcletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=9973 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type