Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Change Over Switch,Spacer Tube,Relay Starter Solenoid,Needle Bearing,Assy Wiper Blade,Gasket Cyl He
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4665320 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 29-02-2024 08:10:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 29-02-2024 08:05:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 29-02-2024 07:19:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CHANGE OVER SWITCH,SPACER TUBE,RELAY STARTER SOLENOID,NEEDLE BEARING,ASSY WIPER BLADE,GASKET CYL HE | 9930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CHANGE OVER SWITCH,SPACER TUBE,RELAY STARTER SOLENOID,NEEDLE BEARING,ASSY WIPER BLADE,GASKET CYL HE | 10940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CHANGE OVER SWITCH,SPACER TUBE,RELAY STARTER SOLENOID,NEEDLE BEARING,ASSY WIPER BLADE,GASKET CYL HE | 11970.00 | L3 |