Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mft (Ph No.:01020) Calcitonin (Salmon) Nasal Spray Percent U2013 Each Metered Dose Containing 200 Iu Of Calcitonin Percent U2013 Canister Of 30 Md.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106445300
Reference
Number
82241008D
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106445300/viewNitPdf_4683495.pdf

Start Date August 17, 2024 18:00
End Date
Expired 03/09/2024

Expired 732 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.