Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum Set,Mridangam,Tabala Set,Aluminum Support Extendable,Ro Water Purifier
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4171699 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPAGO ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 16:26:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANESH TRANSPORT AND TRAVELS | - | 15-11-2023 14:43:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UNITED TECHNICAL SERVICES | - | 08-11-2023 16:15:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED TECHNICAL SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM SET,MRIDANGAM,TABALA SET,ALUMINUM SUPPORT EXTENDABLE,RO Water PURIFIER | 136500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPAGO ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM SET,MRIDANGAM,TABALA SET,ALUMINUM SUPPORT EXTENDABLE,RO Water PURIFIER | 147000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANESH TRANSPORT AND TRAVELS | Item Categories : DRUM SET,MRIDANGAM,TABALA SET,ALUMINUM SUPPORT EXTENDABLE,RO Water PURIFIER | 148500.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type